I need to make a macro that resolves captcha freebitcoin

Discussions and Tech Support related to the iMacros Google Chrome extension.
Forum rules
Before asking a question or reporting an issue:
1. Please review the list of FAQ's.
2. Use the Google search box (at the top of each forum page) to see if a similar problem or question has already been addressed. This will search the entire contents of the forums as well as the iMacros Wiki.
3. We can respond much faster to your posts if you include the following information:

CLICK HERE FOR IMPORTANT INFORMATION TO INCLUDE IN YOUR POST

Answering your own posts (e.g. attempting to "bump" your topic) drops your topic from the list of unanswered threads, so it may actually receive less views.
Post Reply
omarmendozaxd
Posts: 2
Joined: Tue Jan 15, 2019 3:59 am

I need to make a macro that resolves captcha freebitcoin

Post by omarmendozaxd » Tue Jan 15, 2019 4:53 am

I need to make a macro that resolves captcha freebitcoin I have the macro but it does not work
my example of imacros freebitcoin helpme
Last edited by omarmendozaxd on Sat Jan 19, 2019 4:32 am, edited 1 time in total.
chivracq
Posts: 8042
Joined: Sat Apr 13, 2013 1:07 pm
Location: Amsterdam (NL)

Re: I need to make a macro that resolves captcha freebitcoin

Post by chivracq » Tue Jan 15, 2019 5:05 am

omarmendozaxd wrote:
Tue Jan 15, 2019 4:53 am
I need to make a macro that resolves captcha freebitcoin I have the macro but it does not work
my example of imacros freebitcoin helpme
https://mega.nz/#!wpgADA4b!JFZe-EsHefNE ... fcP4kwp-pY

Code: Select all

SET !EXTRACT_TEST_POPUP NO
SET !ERRORIGNORE YES
SET key_captcha 'your key'
SET K 'KEY_URL_PAGE'
SET !TIMEOUT_PAGE 1
SET !TIMEOUT_STEP 1
URL GOTO =https://freebitco.in/?op=home
WAIT SECONDS = 2
URL GOTO=javascript:(function(){g=document.getElementById('g-recaptcha-response');%20g.setAttribute('myatt1',window.location.href);%20g.setAttribute('myatt2',document.getElementById('rwww.google.com/recaptcha/api2/anchor').attributes['6LeGfGIUAAAAAEyUovGUehv82L-IdNRusaYFEm5b'].value);})();
TAG POS=1 TYPE=TEXTAREA FORM=ID:* ATTR=ID:g-recaptcha-response EXTRACT=TXT
SET k {{!EXTRACT}}
SET !EXTRACT NULL
TAB OPEN
TAB T=2
URL GOTO=http://2captcha.com/in.php?key=Key_captcha&method=userrecaptcha&googlekey={{k}}&pageurl=https://freebitco.in/page/with/recaptcha?appear=1&here=now
WAIT SECONDS=5
TAG POS=1 TYPE=* ATTR=TXT:* EXTRACT=TXT
SET captid EVAL("var s=\"{{!EXTRACT}}\"; s.split(' ')[0].split('|')[1]")
SET !EXTRACT NULL
URL GOTO= http://2captcha.com/res.php?key=key_captcha&action=get&id={{captid}}
WAIT SECONDS=5
'Wait until get captcha
REFRESH
TAG POS=1 TYPE=* ATTR=TXT:* EXTRACT=TXT
SET answer EVAL("var s=\"{{!EXTRACT}}\"; s.split(' ')[0].split('|')[1]")
SET !EXTRACT {{answer}}
TAB CLOSE
WAIT SECONDS=0.3
TAG POS=1 TYPE=TEXTAREA FORM=ID:* ATTR=ID:g-recaptcha-response CONTENT={{answer}}
'YOUR SUBMIT BUTTON HERE!!!'
TAG POS=1 TYPE=INPUT:SUBMIT ATTR=ID:free_play_form_button
WAIT SECONDS=3
URL GOTO=https://freebitco.in/?op=home
WAIT SECONDS=3602
:roll:
- (F)CIM = (Full) Config Info Missing: iMacros + Browser + OS with all 3 Versions...
- I usually don't even read the Question if that (required) Info is not mentioned...
- Script & URL usually help a lot for a more "educated" Help...
omarmendozaxd
Posts: 2
Joined: Tue Jan 15, 2019 3:59 am

Re: I need to make a macro that resolves captcha freebitcoin

Post by omarmendozaxd » Tue Jan 15, 2019 6:42 am

I would like this macro to resolve captcha of this page https://freebitco.in/?r=3426244
with the help of this captcha resolution provider
https://2captcha.com?from=2082291
this macros I'm trying to do currently with the new imacro and the current Google crhome
exaple to 2capcha of imacro
https://github.com/2captcha/2captcha-ap ... solver.iim
chivracq
Posts: 8042
Joined: Sat Apr 13, 2013 1:07 pm
Location: Amsterdam (NL)

Re: I need to make a macro that resolves captcha freebitcoin

Post by chivracq » Tue Jan 15, 2019 7:26 am

omarmendozaxd wrote:
Tue Jan 15, 2019 6:42 am
I would like this macro to resolve captcha of this page https://freebitco.in/?r=3426244
with the help of this captcha resolution provider
https://2captcha.com?from=2082291
this macros I'm trying to do currently with the new imacro and the current Google crhome
exaple to 2capcha of imacro
https://github.com/2captcha/2captcha-ap ... solver.iim
Yeah, well, your Post is of pretty low Quality until now as you didn't bother to read our Forum Rules :roll: , => FCIM...! :mrgreen: if that can help you, read my Sig... (and "current"/"last"/"latest' doesn't mean much on a TechForum, ah-ah...! :roll: ), (and I had to go and fetch your Script from some "obscure" external Hosting Site...?, you could rather post the Link/Ref where you got this Script from...!), but you may want to contact that Captcha Provider directly, Contact Info and Link to their Official Thread on our Forum (and to their Site) in the Following Thread:
- Re: OFFICIAL (Anti-)Captcha Providers Thread.

We don't have btw any Review on our Forum about their Service yet (I think), would be nice if you could share your "Experience" about them... (Positive or Negative) :idea:
=> About "everything": Reliability + Speed + Price + Service + Quality + Knowledge about iMacros + Any Comment...! 8)
(+ Any other Captcha Provider(s) you might have use before, you can compare...)

(+ And to post your Final Script of course...) :idea:
- (F)CIM = (Full) Config Info Missing: iMacros + Browser + OS with all 3 Versions...
- I usually don't even read the Question if that (required) Info is not mentioned...
- Script & URL usually help a lot for a more "educated" Help...
2captcha
Posts: 3
Joined: Thu Nov 08, 2018 12:19 pm

Re: I need to make a macro that resolves captcha freebitcoin

Post by 2captcha » Wed Apr 17, 2019 2:33 am

Hi!
Actually, there is an official 2captcha.com thread: viewtopic.php?f=2&t=29933
Please let ut know if there is some questions or suggestions.
chivracq
Posts: 8042
Joined: Sat Apr 13, 2013 1:07 pm
Location: Amsterdam (NL)

Re: I need to make a macro that resolves captcha freebitcoin

Post by chivracq » Wed Apr 17, 2019 3:19 am

2captcha wrote:
Wed Apr 17, 2019 2:33 am
Hi!
Actually, there is an official 2captcha.com thread: viewtopic.php?f=2&t=29933
Please let ut know if there is some questions or suggestions.
@2captcha, when some User opens a new Thread related to your Captcha Service and/or you can "really" help, then you can answer directly in their Thread..., that's perfectly fine...

The "Purpose" of your own single Thread is if from time to time (Max = once per month), you have some "new Offer" or some "Promotion", or if you have some new Script to share, that you reuse that same Thread and that you don't go opening a new Thread each time or go posting some "fake" Reply in the last 5 or 10 Threads related to Captcha that you'll find like one Captcha Provider used to do previously and became so "annoying" that I had to "edict" those Rules about one single Thread allowed per Provider...

You can check if you want the Posts from Advanced User @thecoder2012 who's also a Captcha Provider, he's been using the Forum for the last 2 years perfectly, helping other Users in Threads not always only related to Captcha and his Service/Site, and sometimes "gently" promoting his Captcha Service a little bit... :idea:
- (F)CIM = (Full) Config Info Missing: iMacros + Browser + OS with all 3 Versions...
- I usually don't even read the Question if that (required) Info is not mentioned...
- Script & URL usually help a lot for a more "educated" Help...
Post Reply