I need to make a macro that resolves captcha freebitcoin

Discussions and Tech Support related to the iMacros Google Chrome extension.
Forum rules
Before asking a question or reporting an issue:
1. Please review the list of FAQ's.
2. Use the Google search box (at the top of each forum page) to see if a similar problem or question has already been addressed. This will search the entire contents of the forums as well as the iMacros Wiki.
3. We can respond much faster to your posts if you include the following information:

CLICK HERE FOR IMPORTANT INFORMATION TO INCLUDE IN YOUR POST

Answering your own posts (e.g. attempting to "bump" your topic) drops your topic from the list of unanswered threads, so it may actually receive less views.
Post Reply
omarmendozaxd
Posts: 2
Joined: Tue Jan 15, 2019 3:59 am

I need to make a macro that resolves captcha freebitcoin

Post by omarmendozaxd » Tue Jan 15, 2019 4:53 am

I need to make a macro that resolves captcha freebitcoin I have the macro but it does not work
my example of imacros freebitcoin helpme
Last edited by omarmendozaxd on Sat Jan 19, 2019 4:32 am, edited 1 time in total.
chivracq
Posts: 7890
Joined: Sat Apr 13, 2013 1:07 pm
Location: Amsterdam (NL)

Re: I need to make a macro that resolves captcha freebitcoin

Post by chivracq » Tue Jan 15, 2019 5:05 am

omarmendozaxd wrote:
Tue Jan 15, 2019 4:53 am
I need to make a macro that resolves captcha freebitcoin I have the macro but it does not work
my example of imacros freebitcoin helpme
https://mega.nz/#!wpgADA4b!JFZe-EsHefNE ... fcP4kwp-pY

Code: Select all

SET !EXTRACT_TEST_POPUP NO
SET !ERRORIGNORE YES
SET key_captcha 'your key'
SET K 'KEY_URL_PAGE'
SET !TIMEOUT_PAGE 1
SET !TIMEOUT_STEP 1
URL GOTO =https://freebitco.in/?op=home
WAIT SECONDS = 2
URL GOTO=javascript:(function(){g=document.getElementById('g-recaptcha-response');%20g.setAttribute('myatt1',window.location.href);%20g.setAttribute('myatt2',document.getElementById('rwww.google.com/recaptcha/api2/anchor').attributes['6LeGfGIUAAAAAEyUovGUehv82L-IdNRusaYFEm5b'].value);})();
TAG POS=1 TYPE=TEXTAREA FORM=ID:* ATTR=ID:g-recaptcha-response EXTRACT=TXT
SET k {{!EXTRACT}}
SET !EXTRACT NULL
TAB OPEN
TAB T=2
URL GOTO=http://2captcha.com/in.php?key=Key_captcha&method=userrecaptcha&googlekey={{k}}&pageurl=https://freebitco.in/page/with/recaptcha?appear=1&here=now
WAIT SECONDS=5
TAG POS=1 TYPE=* ATTR=TXT:* EXTRACT=TXT
SET captid EVAL("var s=\"{{!EXTRACT}}\"; s.split(' ')[0].split('|')[1]")
SET !EXTRACT NULL
URL GOTO= http://2captcha.com/res.php?key=key_captcha&action=get&id={{captid}}
WAIT SECONDS=5
'Wait until get captcha
REFRESH
TAG POS=1 TYPE=* ATTR=TXT:* EXTRACT=TXT
SET answer EVAL("var s=\"{{!EXTRACT}}\"; s.split(' ')[0].split('|')[1]")
SET !EXTRACT {{answer}}
TAB CLOSE
WAIT SECONDS=0.3
TAG POS=1 TYPE=TEXTAREA FORM=ID:* ATTR=ID:g-recaptcha-response CONTENT={{answer}}
'YOUR SUBMIT BUTTON HERE!!!'
TAG POS=1 TYPE=INPUT:SUBMIT ATTR=ID:free_play_form_button
WAIT SECONDS=3
URL GOTO=https://freebitco.in/?op=home
WAIT SECONDS=3602
:roll:
- (F)CIM = (Full) Config Info Missing: iMacros + Browser + OS with all 3 Versions...
- I usually don't even read the Question if that (required) Info is not mentioned...
- Script & URL usually help a lot for a more "educated" Help...
omarmendozaxd
Posts: 2
Joined: Tue Jan 15, 2019 3:59 am

Re: I need to make a macro that resolves captcha freebitcoin

Post by omarmendozaxd » Tue Jan 15, 2019 6:42 am

I would like this macro to resolve captcha of this page https://freebitco.in/?r=3426244
with the help of this captcha resolution provider
https://2captcha.com?from=2082291
this macros I'm trying to do currently with the new imacro and the current Google crhome
exaple to 2capcha of imacro
https://github.com/2captcha/2captcha-ap ... solver.iim
chivracq
Posts: 7890
Joined: Sat Apr 13, 2013 1:07 pm
Location: Amsterdam (NL)

Re: I need to make a macro that resolves captcha freebitcoin

Post by chivracq » Tue Jan 15, 2019 7:26 am

omarmendozaxd wrote:
Tue Jan 15, 2019 6:42 am
I would like this macro to resolve captcha of this page https://freebitco.in/?r=3426244
with the help of this captcha resolution provider
https://2captcha.com?from=2082291
this macros I'm trying to do currently with the new imacro and the current Google crhome
exaple to 2capcha of imacro
https://github.com/2captcha/2captcha-ap ... solver.iim
Yeah, well, your Post is of pretty low Quality until now as you didn't bother to read our Forum Rules :roll: , => FCIM...! :mrgreen: if that can help you, read my Sig... (and "current"/"last"/"latest' doesn't mean much on a TechForum, ah-ah...! :roll: ), (and I had to go and fetch your Script from some "obscure" external Hosting Site...?, you could rather post the Link/Ref where you got this Script from...!), but you may want to contact that Captcha Provider directly, Contact Info and Link to their Official Thread on our Forum (and to their Site) in the Following Thread:
- Re: OFFICIAL (Anti-)Captcha Providers Thread.

We don't have btw any Review on our Forum about their Service yet (I think), would be nice if you could share your "Experience" about them... (Positive or Negative) :idea:
=> About "everything": Reliability + Speed + Price + Service + Quality + Knowledge about iMacros + Any Comment...! 8)
(+ Any other Captcha Provider(s) you might have use before, you can compare...)

(+ And to post your Final Script of course...) :idea:
- (F)CIM = (Full) Config Info Missing: iMacros + Browser + OS with all 3 Versions...
- I usually don't even read the Question if that (required) Info is not mentioned...
- Script & URL usually help a lot for a more "educated" Help...
Post Reply