I need to make a macro that resolves captcha freebitcoin

Discussions and Tech Support related to the iMacros Google Chrome extension.
Forum rules
Before asking a question or reporting an issue:
1. Please review the list of FAQ's.
2. Use the search box (at the top of each forum page) to see if a similar problem or question has already been addressed.
3. Try searching the iMacros Wiki - it contains the complete iMacros reference as well as plenty of samples and tutorials.
4. We can respond much faster to your posts if you include the following information: CLICK HERE FOR IMPORTANT INFORMATION TO INCLUDE IN YOUR POST
Post Reply
omarmendozaxd
Posts: 4
Joined: Tue Jan 15, 2019 3:59 am

I need to make a macro that resolves captcha freebitcoin

Post by omarmendozaxd » Tue Jan 15, 2019 4:53 am

I need to make a macro that resolves captcha freebitcoin I have the macro but it does not work
my example of imacros freebitcoin helpme
Last edited by omarmendozaxd on Sat Jan 19, 2019 4:32 am, edited 1 time in total.
chivracq
Posts: 8759
Joined: Sat Apr 13, 2013 1:07 pm
Location: Amsterdam (NL)

Re: I need to make a macro that resolves captcha freebitcoin

Post by chivracq » Tue Jan 15, 2019 5:05 am

omarmendozaxd wrote:
Tue Jan 15, 2019 4:53 am
I need to make a macro that resolves captcha freebitcoin I have the macro but it does not work
my example of imacros freebitcoin helpme
https://mega.nz/#!wpgADA4b!JFZe-EsHefNE ... fcP4kwp-pY

Code: Select all

SET !EXTRACT_TEST_POPUP NO
SET !ERRORIGNORE YES
SET key_captcha 'your key'
SET K 'KEY_URL_PAGE'
SET !TIMEOUT_PAGE 1
SET !TIMEOUT_STEP 1
URL GOTO =https://freebitco.in/?op=home
WAIT SECONDS = 2
URL GOTO=javascript:(function(){g=document.getElementById('g-recaptcha-response');%20g.setAttribute('myatt1',window.location.href);%20g.setAttribute('myatt2',document.getElementById('rwww.google.com/recaptcha/api2/anchor').attributes['6LeGfGIUAAAAAEyUovGUehv82L-IdNRusaYFEm5b'].value);})();
TAG POS=1 TYPE=TEXTAREA FORM=ID:* ATTR=ID:g-recaptcha-response EXTRACT=TXT
SET k {{!EXTRACT}}
SET !EXTRACT NULL
TAB OPEN
TAB T=2
URL GOTO=http://2captcha.com/in.php?key=Key_captcha&method=userrecaptcha&googlekey={{k}}&pageurl=https://freebitco.in/page/with/recaptcha?appear=1&here=now
WAIT SECONDS=5
TAG POS=1 TYPE=* ATTR=TXT:* EXTRACT=TXT
SET captid EVAL("var s=\"{{!EXTRACT}}\"; s.split(' ')[0].split('|')[1]")
SET !EXTRACT NULL
URL GOTO= http://2captcha.com/res.php?key=key_captcha&action=get&id={{captid}}
WAIT SECONDS=5
'Wait until get captcha
REFRESH
TAG POS=1 TYPE=* ATTR=TXT:* EXTRACT=TXT
SET answer EVAL("var s=\"{{!EXTRACT}}\"; s.split(' ')[0].split('|')[1]")
SET !EXTRACT {{answer}}
TAB CLOSE
WAIT SECONDS=0.3
TAG POS=1 TYPE=TEXTAREA FORM=ID:* ATTR=ID:g-recaptcha-response CONTENT={{answer}}
'YOUR SUBMIT BUTTON HERE!!!'
TAG POS=1 TYPE=INPUT:SUBMIT ATTR=ID:free_play_form_button
WAIT SECONDS=3
URL GOTO=https://freebitco.in/?op=home
WAIT SECONDS=3602
:roll:
- (F)CI(M) = (Full) Config Info (Missing): iMacros + Browser + OS (+ all 3 Versions + 'Free'/'PE').
- I don't even read the Qt if that (required) Info is not mentioned...!
- Script & URL help a lot for more "educated" Help...
omarmendozaxd
Posts: 4
Joined: Tue Jan 15, 2019 3:59 am

Re: I need to make a macro that resolves captcha freebitcoin

Post by omarmendozaxd » Tue Jan 15, 2019 6:42 am

I would like this macro to resolve captcha of this page https://freebitco.in/?r=3426244
with the help of this captcha resolution provider
https://2captcha.com?from=2082291
this macros I'm trying to do currently with the new imacro and the current Google crhome
exaple to 2capcha of imacro
https://github.com/2captcha/2captcha-ap ... solver.iim
chivracq
Posts: 8759
Joined: Sat Apr 13, 2013 1:07 pm
Location: Amsterdam (NL)

Re: I need to make a macro that resolves captcha freebitcoin

Post by chivracq » Tue Jan 15, 2019 7:26 am

omarmendozaxd wrote:
Tue Jan 15, 2019 6:42 am
I would like this macro to resolve captcha of this page https://freebitco.in/?r=3426244
with the help of this captcha resolution provider
https://2captcha.com?from=2082291
this macros I'm trying to do currently with the new imacro and the current Google crhome
exaple to 2capcha of imacro
https://github.com/2captcha/2captcha-ap ... solver.iim
Yeah, well, your Post is of pretty low Quality until now as you didn't bother to read our Forum Rules :roll: , => FCIM...! :mrgreen: if that can help you, read my Sig... (and "current"/"last"/"latest' doesn't mean much on a TechForum, ah-ah...! :roll: ), (and I had to go and fetch your Script from some "obscure" external Hosting Site...?, you could rather post the Link/Ref where you got this Script from...!), but you may want to contact that Captcha Provider directly, Contact Info and Link to their Official Thread on our Forum (and to their Site) in the Following Thread:
- Re: OFFICIAL (Anti-)Captcha Providers Thread.

We don't have btw any Review on our Forum about their Service yet (I think), would be nice if you could share your "Experience" about them... (Positive or Negative) :idea:
=> About "everything": Reliability + Speed + Price + Service + Quality + Knowledge about iMacros + Any Comment...! 8)
(+ Any other Captcha Provider(s) you might have use before, you can compare...)

(+ And to post your Final Script of course...) :idea:
- (F)CI(M) = (Full) Config Info (Missing): iMacros + Browser + OS (+ all 3 Versions + 'Free'/'PE').
- I don't even read the Qt if that (required) Info is not mentioned...!
- Script & URL help a lot for more "educated" Help...
2captcha
Posts: 3
Joined: Thu Nov 08, 2018 12:19 pm

Re: I need to make a macro that resolves captcha freebitcoin

Post by 2captcha » Wed Apr 17, 2019 2:33 am

Hi!
Actually, there is an official 2captcha.com thread: viewtopic.php?f=2&t=29933
Please let ut know if there is some questions or suggestions.
chivracq
Posts: 8759
Joined: Sat Apr 13, 2013 1:07 pm
Location: Amsterdam (NL)

Re: I need to make a macro that resolves captcha freebitcoin

Post by chivracq » Wed Apr 17, 2019 3:19 am

2captcha wrote:
Wed Apr 17, 2019 2:33 am
Hi!
Actually, there is an official 2captcha.com thread: viewtopic.php?f=2&t=29933
Please let ut know if there is some questions or suggestions.
@2captcha, when some User opens a new Thread related to your Captcha Service and/or you can "really" help, then you can answer directly in their Thread..., that's perfectly fine...

The "Purpose" of your own single Thread is if from time to time (Max = once per month), you have some "new Offer" or some "Promotion", or if you have some new Script to share, that you reuse that same Thread and that you don't go opening a new Thread each time or go posting some "fake" Reply in the last 5 or 10 Threads related to Captcha that you'll find like one Captcha Provider used to do previously and became so "annoying" that I had to "edict" those Rules about one single Thread allowed per Provider...

You can check if you want the Posts from Advanced User @thecoder2012 who's also a Captcha Provider, he's been using the Forum for the last 2 years perfectly, helping other Users in Threads not always only related to Captcha and his Service/Site, and sometimes "gently" promoting his Captcha Service a little bit... :idea:
- (F)CI(M) = (Full) Config Info (Missing): iMacros + Browser + OS (+ all 3 Versions + 'Free'/'PE').
- I don't even read the Qt if that (required) Info is not mentioned...!
- Script & URL help a lot for more "educated" Help...
User avatar
thecoder2012
Posts: 364
Joined: Sat Aug 15, 2015 5:14 pm
Location: Internet
Contact:

Re: I need to make a macro that resolves captcha freebitcoin

Post by thecoder2012 » Wed Jul 03, 2019 9:21 pm

I have already posted solutions in threads like Waiting New freebitco.in script for freebitco.in and I can update it if required. With little changes are possible for other captcha providers.
chivracq wrote:
Wed Apr 17, 2019 3:19 am
You can check if you want the Posts from Advanced User @thecoder2012 who's also a Captcha Provider, he's been using the Forum for the last 2 years perfectly, helping other Users in Threads not always only related to Captcha and his Service/Site, and sometimes "gently" promoting his Captcha Service a little bit... :idea:
Thanks!
Join 9kw.eu Captcha Service now and let your iMacros continue downloads and scripts while you sleep. - Custom iMacros? Contact me! :idea:
omarmendozaxd
Posts: 4
Joined: Tue Jan 15, 2019 3:59 am

Re: I need to make a macro that resolves captcha freebitcoin

Post by omarmendozaxd » Sun Jul 07, 2019 8:41 pm

representante de 2captcha en este foro vi el codigo de 2captacha en la pagina oficial pero aun no me corre que error me pasa

Code: Select all

SET !EXTRACT_TEST_POPUP NO
SET !ERRORIGNORE YES
SET key_captcha 'your key'
SET K 'KEY_URL_PAGE'
SET !TIMEOUT_PAGE 1
SET !TIMEOUT_STEP 1
URL GOTO =https://freebitco.in/?op=home
WAIT SECONDS = 2
URL GOTO=javascript:(function(){g=document.getElementById('g-recaptcha-response');%20g.setAttribute('myatt1',window.location.href);%20g.setAttribute('myatt2',document.getElementById('rwww.google.com/recaptcha/api2/anchor').attributes['6LeGfGIUAAAAAEyUovGUehv82L-IdNRusaYFEm5b'].value);})();
TAG POS=1 TYPE=TEXTAREA FORM=ID:* ATTR=ID:g-recaptcha-response EXTRACT=TXT
SET k {{!EXTRACT}}
SET !EXTRACT NULL
TAB OPEN
TAB T=2
URL GOTO=http://2captcha.com/in.php?key=Key_captcha&method=userrecaptcha&googlekey={{k}}&pageurl=https://freebitco.in/page/with/recaptcha?appear=1&here=now
WAIT SECONDS=5
TAG POS=1 TYPE=* ATTR=TXT:* EXTRACT=TXT
SET captid EVAL("var s=\"{{!EXTRACT}}\"; s.split(' ')[0].split('|')[1]")
SET !EXTRACT NULL
URL GOTO= http://2captcha.com/res.php?key=key_captcha&action=get&id={{captid}}
WAIT SECONDS=5
'Wait until get captcha
REFRESH
TAG POS=1 TYPE=* ATTR=TXT:* EXTRACT=TXT
SET answer EVAL("var s=\"{{!EXTRACT}}\"; s.split(' ')[0].split('|')[1]")
SET !EXTRACT {{answer}}
TAB CLOSE
WAIT SECONDS=0.3
TAG POS=1 TYPE=TEXTAREA FORM=ID:* ATTR=ID:g-recaptcha-response CONTENT={{answer}}
'YOUR SUBMIT BUTTON HERE!!!'
TAG POS=1 TYPE=INPUT:SUBMIT ATTR=ID:free_play_form_button
WAIT SECONDS=3
URL GOTO=https://freebitco.in/?op=home
WAIT SECONDS=3602
chivracq
Posts: 8759
Joined: Sat Apr 13, 2013 1:07 pm
Location: Amsterdam (NL)

Re: I need to make a macro that resolves captcha freebitcoin

Post by chivracq » Sun Jul 07, 2019 9:28 pm

omarmendozaxd wrote:
Sun Jul 07, 2019 8:41 pm
representante de 2captcha en este foro vi el codigo de 2captacha en la pagina oficial pero aun no me corre que error me pasa

Code: Select all

SET !EXTRACT_TEST_POPUP NO
SET !ERRORIGNORE YES
SET key_captcha 'your key'
SET K 'KEY_URL_PAGE'
SET !TIMEOUT_PAGE 1
SET !TIMEOUT_STEP 1
URL GOTO =https://freebitco.in/?op=home
WAIT SECONDS = 2
URL GOTO=javascript:(function(){g=document.getElementById('g-recaptcha-response');%20g.setAttribute('myatt1',window.location.href);%20g.setAttribute('myatt2',document.getElementById('rwww.google.com/recaptcha/api2/anchor').attributes['6LeGfGIUAAAAAEyUovGUehv82L-IdNRusaYFEm5b'].value);})();
TAG POS=1 TYPE=TEXTAREA FORM=ID:* ATTR=ID:g-recaptcha-response EXTRACT=TXT
SET k {{!EXTRACT}}
SET !EXTRACT NULL
TAB OPEN
TAB T=2
URL GOTO=http://2captcha.com/in.php?key=Key_captcha&method=userrecaptcha&googlekey={{k}}&pageurl=https://freebitco.in/page/with/recaptcha?appear=1&here=now
WAIT SECONDS=5
TAG POS=1 TYPE=* ATTR=TXT:* EXTRACT=TXT
SET captid EVAL("var s=\"{{!EXTRACT}}\"; s.split(' ')[0].split('|')[1]")
SET !EXTRACT NULL
URL GOTO= http://2captcha.com/res.php?key=key_captcha&action=get&id={{captid}}
WAIT SECONDS=5
'Wait until get captcha
REFRESH
TAG POS=1 TYPE=* ATTR=TXT:* EXTRACT=TXT
SET answer EVAL("var s=\"{{!EXTRACT}}\"; s.split(' ')[0].split('|')[1]")
SET !EXTRACT {{answer}}
TAB CLOSE
WAIT SECONDS=0.3
TAG POS=1 TYPE=TEXTAREA FORM=ID:* ATTR=ID:g-recaptcha-response CONTENT={{answer}}
'YOUR SUBMIT BUTTON HERE!!!'
TAG POS=1 TYPE=INPUT:SUBMIT ATTR=ID:free_play_form_button
WAIT SECONDS=3
URL GOTO=https://freebitco.in/?op=home
WAIT SECONDS=3602
Yeah, but Forum Language is ENGLISH...! :!:
=> Can you translate your "representante de 2captcha en este foro vi el codigo de 2captacha en la pagina oficial pero aun no me corre que error me pasa"...? :roll:
- (F)CI(M) = (Full) Config Info (Missing): iMacros + Browser + OS (+ all 3 Versions + 'Free'/'PE').
- I don't even read the Qt if that (required) Info is not mentioned...!
- Script & URL help a lot for more "educated" Help...
User avatar
thecoder2012
Posts: 364
Joined: Sat Aug 15, 2015 5:14 pm
Location: Internet
Contact:

Re: I need to make a macro that resolves captcha freebitcoin

Post by thecoder2012 » Sun Jul 07, 2019 10:21 pm

chivracq wrote:
Sun Jul 07, 2019 9:28 pm
Yeah, but Forum Language is ENGLISH...! :!:
I think the user is fake because first post was only with text (help, help...), second post was with reflinks/spamlinks without url tags und last post with (old) example without FCI with non english text. Script not really works in my tests (v8.9.7, e.g. nothing in the variable k). The script is for firefox and NOT for chrome but this thread is in "iMacros for Chrome". URL GOTO is impossible with chrome, see. And it's not the official captcha provider because this is the other user. I have checked freebitco.in in the last minutes and two captchas possible (solvemedia and recaptchav2). Report? :?:
Join 9kw.eu Captcha Service now and let your iMacros continue downloads and scripts while you sleep. - Custom iMacros? Contact me! :idea:
chivracq
Posts: 8759
Joined: Sat Apr 13, 2013 1:07 pm
Location: Amsterdam (NL)

Re: I need to make a macro that resolves captcha freebitcoin

Post by chivracq » Sun Jul 07, 2019 11:41 pm

thecoder2012 wrote:
Sun Jul 07, 2019 10:21 pm
chivracq wrote:
Sun Jul 07, 2019 9:28 pm
Yeah, but Forum Language is ENGLISH...! :!:
I think the user is fake because first post was only with text (help, help...), second post was with reflinks/spamlinks without url tags und last post with (old) example without FCI with non english text. Script not really works in my tests (v8.9.7, e.g. nothing in the variable k). The script is for firefox and NOT for chrome but this thread is in "iMacros for Chrome". URL GOTO is impossible with chrome, see. And it's not the official captcha provider because this is the other user. I have checked freebitco.in in the last minutes and two captchas possible (solvemedia and recaptchav2). Report? :?:
Hum..., I don't see any Spam-Links in their Posts except maybe in their 2nd Post the Link to that Bitcoin Site with their Referrer ID as a Parameter but all their Posts are of Low Quality, and even heavily mutilated for their 1st Post (reason why I each time quoted them in case they would "silently" edit any Post to add some Spam)... (The Link onto the 'mega' Site is for Online File Storage where they probably had their Script "available" at the time they opened their Thread...)

And I have 2 different IP's from them, and both "real IP's" from the same Provider and "clean"... (and indeed from some Spanish speaking Country...)

Yeah, "wrong" Sub-Forum..., tja...!, many Users have a "tendency" to open their Thread(s) in some "random" Sub-Forum... :roll:
And I'm a bit "easy looking" with Threads opened in the 'FF' and 'CR' Sub-Forums, especially for their 1st Thread with new Users, or probably more than 50% of the Threads opened in those 2 Sub-Forums would need to be moved to some other one, usually the 'General' one...
(And I can't move Threads myself, I each time need to ask the Forum Admin to do it, so I only ask when the Thread is "really" in the wrong Sub-Forum, or they would get a Full-Time Job only moving Threads from one Sub-Forum to another one... + deleting/merging the Duplicates that those Users will indubitably open again if they can't find their "original" Thread back, so even for moving a Thread, I usually wait until the Thread is "finished"... 8) )

Then, yep..., Low Quality Thread, and Low Quality Posts, I agree...!, but I still assess them as "a Legit User"... :wink:
=> I won't take any Action at the moment..., unless they don't react to my Request to translate their last Post into English, even through some simple C&P in 'Google-Translate', or they might be set back to "first time Poster" Level, and I will have to approve all their future Posts every single time they want to post... (which is then definitely not very "practical" for those Users...). :shock:
- (F)CI(M) = (Full) Config Info (Missing): iMacros + Browser + OS (+ all 3 Versions + 'Free'/'PE').
- I don't even read the Qt if that (required) Info is not mentioned...!
- Script & URL help a lot for more "educated" Help...
omarmendozaxd
Posts: 4
Joined: Tue Jan 15, 2019 3:59 am

Re: I need to make a macro that resolves captcha freebitcoin

Post by omarmendozaxd » Tue Jul 09, 2019 6:03 pm

I know which code works for chrome or firefox which language should I use in imacros and if I noticed the user 2captcha is not official
chivracq
Posts: 8759
Joined: Sat Apr 13, 2013 1:07 pm
Location: Amsterdam (NL)

Re: I need to make a macro that resolves captcha freebitcoin

Post by chivracq » Tue Jul 09, 2019 6:26 pm

omarmendozaxd wrote:
Tue Jul 09, 2019 6:03 pm
I know which code works for chrome or firefox which language should I use in imacros and if I noticed the user 2captcha is not official
I've asked you to translate this Post into English... :roll:
(=> In the Post itself, you can still edit all your previous Posts...)
- (F)CI(M) = (Full) Config Info (Missing): iMacros + Browser + OS (+ all 3 Versions + 'Free'/'PE').
- I don't even read the Qt if that (required) Info is not mentioned...!
- Script & URL help a lot for more "educated" Help...
MacDaddy2000
Posts: 1
Joined: Sun Aug 11, 2019 1:41 am

Re: I need to make a macro that resolves captcha freebitcoin

Post by MacDaddy2000 » Sun Aug 11, 2019 1:45 am

omarmendozaxd wrote:
Tue Jul 09, 2019 6:03 pm
I know which code works for chrome or firefox which language should I use in imacros and if I noticed the user 2captcha is not official
The macro seems to be working for me just fine which is great. I also want to try targeting https://mintdice.com with the macro since they have a bigger faucet payout. Will there be support here?
Post Reply